OCS Foundation
About OCSF  |  Visit the Alumni Community  |  Main Museum Page
                Branch Specific Museums   ::   Army Museum | Navy Museum | Air Force Museum | Marine Corps Museum | Coast Guard Museum
 

Army Museum

OCS Class Rosters
11 JAN 76 - 20 APR 76

ALEXANDER J W JR
ANDERSON PAUL LESLIE
ARMSTRONG GORDON M
ARTERBURA CHARLES R
AUSLER CHARLES W JR
BABOS JOHN JOSEPH
BAILIN MICHAEL M
BAKER ERUCE KAWIN
BELKNAP GERALD P JR
BELLETTI CHARLES I
BETERS DENNIS JOSEPH
BIEHL RICHARD SAMUEL
BLAKER STEPHEN D
BROOKS STEPHEN H SR
BRYANT LOUIS A JR
BURNSEO BENNIE WAYNE
BUTLER BRUCE WAYNE
BUTLER JOSEPH THOMAS
BYDE EDWARD LEROY
CAMPBELL BENJAMIN A
CHANG MARK KEITH
CHARTIER MARK F
CLARK RICHARD SCOTT
CLATNEY MICHAEL LELN
COLLINS RAYMOND DWIGHT
DAVIDSON FRANK V
DAVIES JAMES EARL
DAWSON JIMMY CARLTON
DOLENCE FRANK JOSEPH
DUBCIS DOUGLAS P
ELLIS WILLIAM R
FERGUSON GERALD E JR
FLYNN MICHAEL JEROME
FOWLER DAVID DUANE
FRANZ CAVIC JOHN
FRIEDRICHSEN GREGORY
FRYE RICHARD HAROLD
FULLER DONALD WATSON
FUNDUM GENE ERNEST
GABRIEL GRANT ARTFUR
GARRETT WAYNE S
GLAIZE JOHN WALTER
GOWAN EARL H
HAMEL CHARLES PHILIP
HANNAN WILLIAM C
HEATH ROBERT D JR
HEEKE ROBERT JOSEPH
HEIDT ROGER EDMUND
HOHENGARTEN MICHAEL
HUDSON RCDNEY DCYLE
JACKSON CHARLES E
JAMES OSCAR LEE III
JEFFREY SAMUEL JOE
JENKINSON LOREN LYNN
JETTAEDWIN WAYNE
JOHNSTON ROBERT LEE
JONES MIMS RAY
KING BRUCE MERRELL
KIREILIS THOMAS V
KLIMER DALE C
KORZENICWSKI CHARLES
LANDIS RICHARD DEAN
LANDON MICHAEL LEWIS
LARSON MILTON ROBERT
LEARY LARRY LAMONT
LECLAIN EDWARD R
LEE LONNIE F JR
LIVESAY TIMOTHY E
LOCE RODNEY OLIVER
LONGBOTHAM RAMSEY L
LONGO JOSEPH A
LUCKETT SHAUN L
MANSTOF FARVEY S
MARCHETTI EUGENE A
MARTIN ROBERT R
MASTERS BRUCE W
MATHISON MARK ALLEN
MCCARTHY WILLIAM JOS
MCKINNEY MICHAEL JOS
MCMILLER ROBERT M
MCNIFF THOMAS R
MEADE GLEN ARTHUR
MEEUSEN WAYNE LEE
MERRITT STEVE ALLEN
MIAL GREGORY DOUGLAS
MIGDA STEVEN GREGORY
MILLER TERRY LYNN
MITCHELL LARRY JAMES
MODRZYNSKI THADDEUS
MONTGOMERY RALPH W
MOOTY ROBERT WILLIAM
MORETZ GARRY GEORGE
MURPHY WILLIAM H JR
NELSON BRUCE RAYMOND
NOTARIANNI PETER A
PENA SAMUEL HERNANOL
PETERSON CHARLES
PICTON KENNETH F JR
PILCHER JAMES M
PISCOPL ANTHONY C
PITTS MARK DOUGLAS
RENA ELADIC
REWELL MICHAEL GRADY
RIVERA SANABRIA JOSE
ROBBINS RANDOLPH B
RORSLEY DAVID NYLES
SALVADOR GAYLORD HAL
SANKNER ROBERT
SCHNEICER MYRON G
SCHNEIDER PAUL J
SCHULER ARTHURD JOSE
SCOTT RANDALL NELSON
SEELY DENNIS MICHAEL
SEIKEL RONALD GAYLE
SIMMONS RANDOLPH L
SLAY GLYNN STEVENS JR
SMITH DANIEL MICHAEL
SMITH DAVID EUGENE
SMITH GREGORY B
STANFILL GARY DELMAR
STEMPLE GARY KAY
STEPHENS JAMES M
STEVENS JACK HUNTER
STRINGER SAMUEL C
SUMBLER EDDIE DEAN
SZELIGA ANDREW D
TANNICH RICHARD L
TAYLOR GILBERT D
TAYLOR WILLIS JR
TEETER WILLIAM JAMES
THOMAS DOUGLAS CLARK
THOMPSON HARRY D
VAAS JAMES DAVID
VANDERHOFF LARRY
VANGUILDER GAYLCRD S
VARTY WILLIAM PETER
VAUGHAN RICHARD C
VOLLMER HARDEN D III
WAHL STUART ALAN
WATKINS TERRY ALLAN
WAY EDWARD G
WEDINGTON HARRY
WELBORN CURTIS G JR
WELLS OSCAR EDWARD
WIGINGTON LETCHER
WILBUR CHARLES KENT
WILLIAMS LAWRENCE D
WILLIAMS RONALD B
WINBURN CHARLES T
WOODRUFF DAVID MICHA
WOODS GARY MICHAEL
WROSLEWSKI JOHN A
ZINSSER CARL JOSEPH
* CAVIO L
* OLIVER JOHN
* JEAN-LUC G
* JAMES DORSET
* BRIAN AVERY
* RICHARD ALAN

* Denotes roster was unclear or damaged and full information could not be retrieved.

Back to Top
Army Museum

 



Current Exhibit Directory

An Overview of OCS History

OCS Class Rosters

"Do Not Take Lightly the Perils of War: Class 1-41"

The Patterson Room

OCS Hall of Fame

OCS Medal of Honor Recipients

Antiaircraft Officer Candidate School

Engineer Officer Candidate School

Field Artillery Officer Candidate School (external, non-Foundation site)

Signal OCS (external, non-Foundation site)

Tank Destroyer Officer Candidate School

 



Contact Us | Privacy | Copyright | Disclaimer